Channels 2 & 3

Friday, April 15th
03:35 – Mavis Staples (1)
03:35 – The Front Bottoms (2)
03:34 – Carla Morrison (3)
04:15 – Låpsley (3)
04:20 – Joey Bada$$ (2)
04:25 – Robert DeLong (1)
04:45 – HEALTH (3)
05:05 – Ibeyi (2)
05:15 – Bob Moses (1)
05:50 – Lord Huron (2)
06:00 – Foals (1)
06:15 – Miami Horror (3)
06:40 – Gallant (2)
06:50 – Of Monsters and Men (1)
07:00 – St. Germain (3)
07:30 – BØRNS (2)
07:50 – The Kills (1)
07:50 – Louis the Child (3)
08:20 – The Last Shadow Puppets (2)
08:40 – ASAP Rocky (1)
08:40 – Sam Feldt (3)
09:10 – Sufjan Stevens (2)
09:30 – Ellie Goulding (1)
09:35 – DJ Mustard (3)
10:00 – Savages (2)
10:15 – Underworld (3)
10:20 – Jack Ü (1)
11:00 – M83 (2)
11:20 – LCD Soundsystem (1)
11:25 – Rae Sremmurd (3)
12:00 – G-Eazy (2)
12:15 – Lucent Dossier Experience

Saturday, April 16th
03:35 – Steady Holiday (1)
03:35 – The Vandals (2)
03:35 – The Heavy (3)
03:55 – Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats (1)
04:15 – Joywave (2)
04:20 – Kamasi Washington (3)
04:40 – Rancid (1)
05:00 – Pete Yorn (2)
05:05 – Matt and Kim (1)
05:20 – Meg Myers (3)
05:40 – Hudson Mohawke (2)
05:55 – Cold War Kids (1)
06:00 – Claptone Immortal (3)
06:30 – Crystal Fighters (2)
06:40 – The 1975 (1)
06:50 – Tchami (3)
07:15 – Autolux (2)
07:40 – Thomas Jack (3)
07:50 – Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros (1)
08:00 – Snails (2)
08:30 – Baauer (3)
08:40 – Major Lazer (1)
08:45 – Beach House (2)
09:20 – The Chainsmokers (3)
09:40 – Sia (1)
10:10 – KSHMR (3)
10:25 – Death Grips (2)
10:40 – Calvin Harris (1)
11:00 – Flume (3)
11:15 – Miike Snow (2)

Saturday, April 16th
03:35 – DMA’s (1)
03:35 – Chronixx (2)
03:35 – Protege (3)
04:15 – Strangers You Know (3)
04:20 – Alvvays (2)
04:25 – Moon Taxi (1)
05:00 – Gary Clark Jr. (1)
05:05 – Zella Day (2)
05:50 – Rhye (3)
05:55 – James Bay (2)
06:00 – Run the Jewels (1)
06:45 – Deerhunter (2)
06:50 – Courtney Barnett (1)
07:35 – The Arcs (2)
07:40 – Lost Frequencies (3)
08:00 – CHVRCHES (1)
08:30 – Unknown Mortal Orchestra (2)
08:30 – Matoma (3)
08:50 – Silversun Pickups (1)
09:20 – Halsey (2)
09:30 – Vince Staples (3)
09:40 – Disclosure (1)
10:20 – Purity Ring (3)
10:25 – The Damned (2)
10:40 – Ice Cube (1)
11:10 – Zhu (3)
11:15 – Grimes (2)
11:40 – Zedd (1)
12:05 – Shamir (2)
12:05 – RL Grime (3)