•  
    Coachella

Coachella Weekend 1: Livestream

April 13, 2017 :: 05:08 PM EDT

Coachella is happening this weekend and if you don’t want to miss your favorite bands perform from Indio, California, make sure you watch the official live stream of the event.

Choose your channel and stream your favorite performances live by clicking here. Full schedule below.

Friday, April 14th
03:35 – Tennis (1)
03:35 – Preservation Hall Jazz Band (2)
03:35 – Klangstof (3)
04:05 – Joseph (3)
04:10 – King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (1)
04:25 – Sampha (2)
04:50 – The Lemon Twigs (3)
05:00 – Bonobo (1)
05:10 – Broods (2)
05:35 – SOHN (3)
05:50 – Mac DeMarco (1)
06:00 – Francis and the Lights (2)
06:50 – Oh Wonder (2)
06:55 – Glass Animals (1)
07:20 – Big Gigantic (3)
07:40 – Banks (2)
07:45 – Father John Misty (1)
08:10 – Crystal Castles (3)
08:30 – Richie Hawtin (2)
08:45 – Phantogram (1)
09:00 – Mac Miller (3)
09:30 – Jagwar Ma (2)
09:35 – The xx (1)
09:55 – Steve Angello (3)
10:20 – DJ Shadow (2)
10:40 – Radiohead (1)
10:55 – Empire of the Sun (3)
11:15 – Capital Cities (2)
11:50 – Dillon Francis (3)
12:10 – D.R.A.M. (2)

Saturday, April 15th
03:35 – Local Natives (1)
03:35 – Arkells (2)
03:35 – Blossoms (3)
03:55 – Kaleo (2)
04:20 – Shura (3)
04:30 – Chicano Batman (1)
04:45 – Car Seat Headrest (2)
05:00 – Banks & Steelz (3)
05:15 – The Head and the Heart (1)
05:40 – The Atomics (2)
05:45 – Autograf (3)
06:10 – Bastille (1)
06:25 – Roisin Murphy (2)
06:35 – Little Dragon (3)
07:15 – DREAMCAR (2)
07:20 – Two Door Cinema Club (1)
07:25 – Mura Masa (3)
08:05 – Moderat (2)
08:15 – Gryffin (3)
08:20 – Future (1)
09:05 – Warpaint (2)
09:10 – Tory Lanez (3)
09:15 – ScHoolboy Q (1)
09:55 – Tycho (2)
10:00 – Röyksopp (3)
10:15 – Bon Iver (1)
10:45 – DJ Snake (2)
10:55 – Martin Garrix (3)
11:25 – Lady Gaga (1)
12:00 – Gucci Mane (2)
12:05 – Classix (3)

Sunday, April 16th
03:35 – Ezra Furman (1)
03:35 – Grace Mitchell (2)
04:15 – Anna Lunoe (3)
04:25 – Whitney (1)
04:25 – Preoccupations (2)
05:15 – Toots & The Maytals (1)
05:15 – Goldlink (2)
05:15 – NAO (3)
06:10 – Grouplove (1)
06:10 – Jack Garratt (2)
06:55 – Kaytranada (3)
07:00 – Kiiara (2)
07:20 – Future Islands (1)
07:55 – Tove Lo (2)
08:10 – DJ Khaled (3)
08:15 – Porter Robinson & Madeon (1)
08:40 – Hans Zimmer (2)
09:00 – Galantis (3)
09:20 – Lorde (1)
09:45 – Kehlani (2)
09:45 – Justice (3)
10:25 – Kendrick Lamar (1)
10:30 – New Order (2)
11:05 – Marshmello (3)